Пофамильный список ветеранов:

О

Обаленина Анна Васильевна, 16.12.1922 г.р.

Обез Ольга Ивановна, 08.07.1921 г.р.

Обезьянин Александр Иосифович, 24.08.1925 г.р.

Обезьянин Василий Егорович, 15.02.1924 г.р.

Обезьянин Сергей Иванович, 25.09.1913 г.р.

Обелец Раиса Матвеевна, 06.05.1927 г.р.

Обельчак Григорий Захарович, 10.10.1924 г.р.

Обельчак Семен Петрович, 10.04.1926 г.р.

Оберемко Марфа Еремеевна, 01.12.1916 г.р.

Обернибесов Николай Лукич, 19.12.1926 г.р.

Обидовский Николай Иванович, 10.06.1925 г.р.

Обледов Петр Михайлович, 26.01.1923 г.р.

Облезнев Николай Васильевич, 14.10.1923 г.р.

Облетов Петр Васильевич, 08.11.1926 г.р.

Облизин Николай Александрович, 25.05.1924 г.р.

Облов Вадим Алексеевич, 25.09.1924 г.р.

Обломкин Илья Трофимович, 01.08.1925 г.р.

Обломкин Сергей Трофимович, 22.10.1920 г.р.

Обломкина Елена Александровна, 14.05.1920 г.р.

Обломов Гаврил Иванович, 27.03.1915 г.р.

Обманкин Михаил Михайлович, 16.01.1928 г.р.

Обносов Виктор Федорович, 12.02.1923 г.р.

Обоев Николай Алексеевич, 06.02.1924 г.р.

Обознов Василий Алексеевич, 22.12.1922 г.р.

Обознова Зинаида Ивановна, 07.10.1928 г.р.

Обозный Борис Архипович, 20.07.1916 г.р.

Обоймов Петр Михайлович, 24.06.1923 г.р.

Оболенская Зинаида Сергеевна, 22.09.1923 г.р.

Оболонков Алексей Александрович, 24.02.1925 г.р.

Оборкина Александра Георгиевна, 20.01.1919 г.р.

Оборотова Александра Михайловна, 21.04.1918 г.р.

Образцов Алексей Филиппович, 01.01.1923 г.р.

Образцов Евгений Владимирович, 22.10.1922 г.р.

Образцов Иван Данилович, 25.12.1925 г.р.

Образцов Сергей Артемович, 14.04.1918 г.р.

Образцов Федор Степанович, 13.08.1927 г.р.

Образцова Любовь Ивановна, 28.09.1919 г.р.

Образцова Нина Федоровна, 18.03.1925 г.р.

Обрезков Борис Федорович, 31.07.1924 г.р.

Обрезков Валентин Андреевич, 13.07.1922 г.р.

Обрезумов Николай Александрович, 10.10.1917 г.р.

Оброков Константин Алексеевич, 17.03.1926 г.р.

Обрубин Виктор Владимирович, 21.11.1926 г.р.

Обрубова Любовь Сергеевна, 24.05.1922 г.р.

Обручникова Любовь Александровна, 21.09.1923 г.р.

Обрядин Иван Яковлевич, 13.04.1920 г.р.

Обумов Сергей Сергеевич, 17.09.1919 г.р.

Обухов Алексей Алексеевич, 26.08.1918 г.р.

Обухов Алексей Афасьевич, 05.10.1915 г.р.

Обухов Анатолий Александрович, 15.07.1923 г.р.

Обухов Григорий Максимович, 08.03.1924 г.р.

Обухов Евгений Михайлович, 10.01.1923 г.р.

Обухов Иван Михайлович, 23.08.1916 г.р.

Обухов Игорь Африканович, 19.04.1924 г.р.

Обухов Илья Михайлович, 20.07.1924 г.р.

Обухов Константин Алексеевич, 29.04.1925 г.р.

Обухов Константин Андреевич, 19.05.1918 г.р.

Обухов Константин Иннокентьевич, 25.09.1922 г.р.

Обухов Михаил Антонович, 27.11.1926 г.р.

Обухов Николай Михайлович, 13.12.1921 г.р.

Обухов Федор Андреевич, 25.12.1918 г.р.

Обухова Анна Ивановна, 01.07.1923 г.р.

Обухова Вера Ивановна, 24.08.1924 г.р.

Обухова Зинаида Павловна, 27.01.1927 г.р.

Обухова Нина Ивановна, 28.01.1930 г.р.

Обухова Тамара Васильевна, 28.03.1924 г.р.

Обущак Семен Григорьевич, 02.02.1922 г.р.

Обходов Александр Иванович, 23.03.1926 г.р.

Объедков Василий Николаевич, 01.08.1919 г.р.

Объедков Василий Тимофеевич, 09.04.1926 г.р.

Объедков Иван Васильевич, 22.10.1924 г.р.

Объедков Иван Иванович, 15.05.1916 г.р.

Объедков Михаил Михайлович, 15.12.1915 г.р.

Объедкова Александра Павловна, 11.04.1915 г.р.

Поиск в списках

Пример: Шебанов Николай Андреевич

Вы можете поискать также в базах данных «Мемориал» и «Подвиг народа».